今天 05月08日
贾利斯科
墨西哥CIBACOPA
10:15
视频直播
蒂华纳宗基
萨克拉门托
美公开赛
10:30
视频直播
蒙特雷湾
光州大学女篮
俱乐部友谊赛
13:00
未开始
水原大学女篮
梭罗大学
印尼联3
14:15
未开始
PSD德马克
帕庄内格洛
印尼联3
14:15
未开始
沃诺索博
卡雅FC
菲律甲
15:00
未开始
菲律宾空军
威灵顿凤凰后备队
新西兰中
15:00
未开始
岛湾联
怀伊
新西兰国家联赛
15:30
未开始
奥塔哥掘金
亚历山德里女足
罗女杯
16:00
未开始
哥利亚2018女足
哈维瓦
捷丁
16:15
未开始
耶森尼克
FK奥斯尼克
捷戊
16:15
未开始
特瑞邦
普罗斯捷约夫
捷乙
16:30
未开始
普日布拉姆
布拉格斯巴达B队
捷乙
16:30
未开始
利森
泰拿华斯巴达女足
斯伐女联
17:00
未开始
鲁森比洛克女足
塞斯诺克城黄蜂
澳足总
17:00
未开始
亚登斯顿
埃奇沃斯伊格斯
澳足总
17:00
未开始
瓦伦蒂勒
波黑U16
国际友谊
17:00
未开始
希腊U16
黄金海岸骑士
澳昆杯
17:30
未开始
阳光海岸流浪者
卡帕拉巴
澳昆杯
17:30
未开始
米切尔顿
卡布尔彻
澳昆杯
17:30
未开始
黄金海岸联
荣耀目标
缅甸杯
17:30
未开始
缅甸彩虹FC
克钦联队
缅甸杯
17:30
未开始
若开联
马沃莱SC
印西隆联
17:45
未开始
郎斯宁SC
穆伦贝联
肯尼联
18:00
未开始
冈比亚彩虹
广南
越南联
18:00
未开始
河内公安
加云
乌兹甲B
18:00
未开始
达利亚FA
达尔维奇希尔
澳足总
18:00
未开始
北部精神
新莱姆顿FC女足
澳北女超
18:00
未开始
梅特兰女足
普雷斯顿狮队女足
澳维女超
18:30
未开始
南墨尔本女足
布拉格斯拉维亚女足
球会友谊
18:45
未开始
斯洛瓦科女足
DP北碧府
泰足总
19:00
未开始
沙没沙空市
南定
越南联
19:00
未开始
平阳
庆和
越南联
19:00
未开始
海防
SQC平定
越南联
19:00
未开始
河静洪领
伊尔万FK
阿塞甲
19:00
未开始
迪法伊阿格苏
淄博主场
中冠
19:00
未开始
南京雨莘
波因科特吴哥
柬埔超
19:00
未开始
金边FC
明斯克动力女足
白俄女超
19:00
未开始
比斯特迪纳摩女足
柴桢
柬埔超
19:00
未开始
毗沙卡FC
奥诺
亚美甲
20:00
未开始
艾拉华特B队
塞莱斯特
刚果民主超
20:00
未开始
AC游骑兵
曼谷联
泰足总
20:00
未开始
乌隆联
奥林匹亚克卢日女足
罗女杯
20:00
未开始
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足
TJ祖热
捷戊
20:00
未开始
科苏特卡比尔森
伊蒂哈德阿勒颇U23
叙青联
20:00
未开始
特斯尹U23
卡拉马U21
叙青联
20:00
未开始
瓦禾达U23
胡特恩U23
叙青联
20:00
未开始
Al禾里亚U21
塔利亚青年队
叙青联
20:00
未开始
福托瓦U21
阿尔贾伊什U23
叙青联
20:00
未开始
渥司巴U23
匈牙利U16
国际友谊
20:00
未开始
斯洛文尼亚U16
鲍伯拉屈克女足
白俄女超
20:00
未开始
迪尤斯波勒斯女足
哥本哈根U17
丹麦U17
20:00
未开始
阿尔堡U17
阿哈尔
土库曼超
20:00
未开始
阿卡达格
科佩达格
土库曼超
20:00
未开始
梅尔瓦
纳比治
土库曼超
20:00
未开始
金色世纪
胡志明市
越南联
20:15
未开始
清化
哥本哈根U19
丹麦U19
20:30
未开始
阿尔堡U19
弗里德克U19
捷U19
20:30
未开始
卡尔维纳U19
卡克
伊拉超
20:45
未开始
阿比尔
地拉那迪纳摩
阿尔巴超
21:00
未开始
埃格纳蒂亚
光明之星
乌干超
21:00
未开始
布戈洛比
布索加联
乌干超
21:00
未开始
布尔比德科
维拉竞技
乌干超
21:00
未开始
瓦基奥巨人
九龙木
香港乙
21:00
未开始
淦源
埃加莱奥
希腊甲
21:00
未开始
奥林比亚高斯B队
吉乌崔庭斯
希腊甲
21:00
未开始
帕纳辛纳科斯B队
伊奥里科斯
希腊甲
21:00
未开始
坎巴尼克斯
伊拉克里斯
希腊甲
21:00
未开始
阿纳格尼斯卡德
库扎尼
希腊甲
21:00
未开始
塞萨洛尼基B队
圣灵队
博茨超
21:00
未开始
博茨瓦纳警察XI SC
VTM足球俱乐部
博茨超
21:00
未开始
罗勒斯镇
奥拉帕联合
博茨超
21:00
未开始
马特贝尔
朱瓦能银河
博茨超
21:00
未开始
十一天使
尼科联
博茨超
21:00
未开始
安全系统FC
塔菲FC
博茨超
21:00
未开始
正冈FC
阿特劳
哈萨杯
21:00
未开始
阿拉木图凯拉特
杜保尔
哈萨杯
21:00
未开始
阿斯塔纳
马舒贾足球俱乐部
坦桑超
21:00
未开始
基农多尼
明斯克女足
白俄女超
21:00
未开始
高美尔女足
萨瓦赫尔
埃及甲
21:30
未开始
阿尔卡纳
拉维耶纳
埃及甲
21:30
未开始
坦塔
普斯SC
埃及甲
21:30
未开始
马哈拉
纳兹兰
俄乙
21:30
未开始
马哈奇卡拉B队
奥瑟安诺
突尼杯
21:30
未开始
突尼斯希望
瓦迪格拉
埃及甲
21:30
未开始
卡夫达瓦尔
马卡迪
埃及甲
21:30
未开始
未来之星
西梅德斯
埃及甲
21:30
未开始
埃及电信
佩特雷姆
埃及甲
21:30
未开始
纳塞塔亚登
葛赫瑞雅特西平
埃及甲
21:30
未开始
阿斯旺
埃尔玛卡沙
埃及甲
21:30
未开始
德克内斯
挪威女足U17
女欧U17
21:30
未开始
法国女足U17
苏尔
阿曼联
21:45
未开始
伊卜里
埃斯兰沙尔
伊朗甲
21:45
未开始
达里亚巴博尔
厄泽尼
阿尔巴超
22:00
未开始
图塔杜雷斯
KF地拉那
阿尔巴超
22:00
未开始
维拉斯尼亚
库克斯
阿尔巴超
22:00
未开始
地拉那游击
科尔察
阿尔巴超
22:00
未开始
拉奇
再生
刚果民主超
22:00
未开始
基伍之星
维多利巴尔达尔
摩尔乙
22:00
未开始
加高茲亚
德罗基亚
摩尔乙
22:00
未开始
塞勒蒙斯巴达
弗洛列什蒂
摩尔乙
22:00
未开始
萨弦瑟迪尔
维图尔
罗乙
22:00
未开始
米奥文尼
梅斯.沙赫.巴巴克
伊朗甲
22:00
未开始
克尔曼
瓦尔扎甘
伊朗甲
22:00
未开始
塞柏
普列夫利亚矿工
黑山杯
22:00
未开始
布杜诺斯特
克鲁舍瓦茨进步
塞尔超
22:00
未开始
贝尔格莱德游击
托波拉
塞尔超
22:00
未开始
拉德尼基1923
贝萨
阿尔巴甲
22:00
未开始
法拿莫达利
布尔勒利
阿尔巴甲
22:00
未开始
阿普朗尼亚
卡斯泰利奥迪
阿尔巴甲
22:00
未开始
佩什科比
卢兹
阿尔巴甲
22:00
未开始
沃拉
汤玛利
阿尔巴甲
22:00
未开始
卢斯嘉
萨卡兹斯帕斯后备队
阿后备
22:00
未开始
弗朗德里亚后备队
弗拉季高加索
俄甲
22:00
未开始
莫斯科罗迪纳
南隆达
安哥甲
22:00
未开始
英特克拉比
圣塔丽塔
安哥甲
22:00
未开始
威利特SC
CD圣萨尔瓦多
安哥甲
22:00
未开始
威拉体育俱乐部
乌尼奥马尔热
安哥甲
22:00
未开始
卡布斯科普
迪拜胜利U21
阿联U21
22:05
未开始
阿布扎比联合U21
加拉法
卡亲王杯
22:15
未开始
多哈阿赫利
帕瓦罗维科特
芬丙
22:15
未开始
基斯特
波尔多女足
法女甲
22:30
未开始
里昂女足
弗勒里91女足
法女甲
22:30
未开始
蒙彼利埃女足
甘冈女足
法女甲
22:30
未开始
勒阿弗尔女足
巴黎FC女足
法女甲
22:30
未开始
第戎女足
兰斯女足
法女甲
22:30
未开始
巴黎圣日耳曼女足
圣埃蒂安女足
法女甲
22:30
未开始
里尔女足
胡内多阿拉
罗乙
22:30
未开始
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克
查多马卢阿尔达坎
伊朗甲
22:30
未开始
塔拉依萨纳萨维
沙赫尔拉兹
伊朗甲
22:30
未开始
法加尔瑟帕斯
布泽内克
捷丁
22:30
未开始
威瑟汀
洛比托学院
安哥甲
22:30
未开始
里波洛
维斯科夫
捷乙
23:00
未开始
伊赫拉瓦
索科尔萨拉托夫
俄甲
23:00
未开始
新罗西斯克黑海人
波特洛体育会
安哥甲
23:00
未开始
卡宾达
艾高斯图
安哥甲
23:00
未开始
昂泽布拉沃斯
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼
伊朗甲
23:00
未开始
沙辛班达尔
霍拉马巴德
伊朗甲
23:00
未开始
沙赫达里阿斯塔拉
拿芙马塞索利曼
伊朗甲
23:00
未开始
达玛希吉兰
若基诺鱼雷
白俄杯
23:00
未开始
伊斯洛奇
耶泽洛
黑山杯
23:00
未开始
德锡
拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德
塞尔甲
23:00
未开始
诺维萨德拉多斯特
维尔沙克
塞尔甲
23:00
未开始
FK梅塔拉卡
维尔提斯
立陶杯
23:00
未开始
尼维斯
扎卡基乌
塞浦甲
23:00
未开始
阿波罗利马索尔
亚特兰提斯
芬兰杯
23:00
未开始
查普斯
OLS奥卢
芬兰杯
23:00
未开始
塞那乔其
奥达巴斯
哈萨杯
23:00
未开始
阿克托比
叶利迈塞米
哈萨杯
23:00
未开始
克孜勒扎尔
派德
爱沙杯
23:00
未开始
卡里鲁
列加女足
球会友谊
23:00
未开始
吉特拉女足
哈曼吉亚拜亚
罗丙
23:00
未开始
维托图乐
尤尼里亚巴斯科夫
罗丙
23:00
未开始
波特科
普洛佩尼
罗丙
23:00
未开始
CS布雷亚萨
波佩什蒂莱奥代尼
罗丙
23:00
未开始
布莱乔
莫雷尼
罗丙
23:00
未开始
普库奥萨
阿斯莫斯
罗丙
23:00
未开始
瓦斯卢伊
ASU波利特尼卡女足
罗女杯
23:00
未开始
班纳特女足
伊库伊奎女足
智利女甲
23:00
未开始
安托法加斯塔女足
圣地亚哥早晨女足
智利女甲
23:00
未开始
奥达科斯意大利人女足
比路朴U19
克亚U19
23:00
未开始
奥斯耶克U19
ABFF女足U19
白俄女超
23:00
未开始
第聂伯女足
治鲁迪
捷乙
23:30
未开始
布拉格杜克拉
塔波斯科
捷乙
23:30
未开始
奥帕瓦
渥恩斯多夫
捷乙
23:30
未开始
克罗梅里斯
帕尔斯布什尔
伊朗甲
23:30
未开始
加奇萨兰
洪卡
芬兰杯
23:30
未开始
PK35万塔
莎埃帕
芬兰杯
23:30
未开始
EIF埃克纳斯
克尔特苏
芬兰杯
23:30
未开始
拉赫蒂
米克力二队
芬兰杯
23:30
未开始
MP米克力
瓦亚科斯基
芬兰杯
23:30
未开始
科特卡
维夫克
芬兰杯
23:30
未开始
SJK学院II队
GBK科科拉
芬兰杯
23:30
未开始
奥卢
卡帕卡亚尼
芬兰杯
23:30
未开始
雅各布斯塔德
FF雅罗B队
芬丙
23:30
未开始
特加
HAPK
芬丙
23:30
未开始
普拉尼
奥斯卡·普日苏查
波兰丁
23:30
未开始
维尔加加沃林
弗伦什塔特
捷丁
23:30
未开始
FC弗拉季莫夫
萨利塔斯
布法杯
23:30
未开始
AS瓦加杜古
斯特拉加美俱乐部
科特超
23:30
未开始
CO科霍戈
魏森费尔斯
德地杯
23:45
未开始
哈尔伯施塔特
阿尔特吉
沙特甲
23:55
未开始
积尼达
明天 05月09日
布尔诺
捷乙
00:00
未开始
济斯科夫
维拉斯姆
捷乙
00:00
未开始
奥洛穆茨B队
奥斯坦德U21
比U21
00:00
未开始
洛默尔U21
卡马斯
俄甲
00:00
未开始
叶尼塞
毒蛇
乌干超
00:00
未开始
艾斯帕勒斯
伏伊伏丁那
塞尔超
00:00
未开始
古拉瑞奇
伊斯沃德
挪威杯
00:00
未开始
桑德尼斯
里塞克罗斯特
挪威杯
00:00
未开始
KFUM奥斯陆
莫尔德
挪威杯
00:00
未开始
萨普斯堡
诺霍斯
挪威杯
00:00
未开始
腓特烈斯塔
斯塔贝克
挪威杯
00:00
未开始
布莱尼
瓦勒伦加
挪威杯
00:00
未开始
汉坎
云塔
芬兰杯
00:00
未开始
格尼斯坦
埃尔维斯B队
芬兰杯
00:00
未开始
图尔库国际
拉迪恩雷帕斯
芬兰杯
00:00
未开始
哈卡
慕哈瑞克
巴林超
00:00
未开始
东里法
阿尔里法
巴林超
00:00
未开始
巴林阿赫利
沙巴布
巴林超
00:00
未开始
哈尔迪亚
日林斯基
波黑杯
00:00
未开始
巴尼亚卢卡战士
奥伊根多夫
奥丁
00:00
未开始
UFV塔尔加
SC兰斯柯纳
奥丁
00:00
未开始
史毕达
非洲年轻人
坦桑超
00:00
未开始
卡盖拉河
奥萨苏纳女足
西女丙
00:00
未开始
阿哈马女足
JK纳瓦U19
爱沙U19
00:00
未开始
塔姆卡U19
凯尔耶特女足
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
马卡比埃梅克黑费尔女足
加尼奥阿竞技
科特超
00:00
未开始
AS登盖莱
皇家军队
科特超
00:00
未开始
FAD学院
凤凰吕贝克
德地区
00:30
未开始
汉堡青年队
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩
俄甲
00:30
未开始
莫希姆基
卢恩斯基尔
瑞典甲
00:30
未开始
特罗尔海坦
苏哈尔
阿曼联
00:30
未开始
青年党
马拉多特
塞尔超
00:30
未开始
贝尔格莱德红星
瑞典女足U17
女欧U17
00:30
未开始
英格兰女足U17
穆莎
芬兰杯
00:30
未开始
TPV坦佩雷
霍伦巴克
德堡州联
00:30
未开始
TSV埃辛根
冈比亚荷兰狮
冈比亚甲
00:30
未开始
贡古尔
塞雷昆达联队
冈比亚甲
00:30
未开始
BK米兰
移居者
冈比亚甲
00:30
未开始
哈特斯
亚马逊C5女足
马里女联
00:30
未开始
USFAS女足
欧鲁巴赫
沙特甲
00:40
未开始
阿拉毕
布鲁日
欧协联
00:45
未开始
佛罗伦萨
摩纳哥
欧洲篮球联赛
01:00
未开始
费内巴切
FK波德戈里察
黑山乙
01:00
未开始
KOM朴高利卡
哈韦尔斯
德地区
01:00
未开始
FC基尔
哈马比女足
瑞典女超
01:00
未开始
诺尔雪平女足
韦克舍女足
瑞典女超
01:00
未开始
赫根女足
阿里安娜
瑞典甲
01:00
未开始
罗森加德
艾斯基斯杜拿
瑞典甲
01:00
未开始
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
FBK卡尔斯塔德
瑞典甲
01:00
未开始
阿西里斯卡联队
卡尔斯塔德
瑞典甲
01:00
未开始
卡尔堡斯
科路巴拉
塞尔甲
01:00
未开始
杜博西卡
塞华诺
塞尔甲
01:00
未开始
普莱特尔
EBK埃斯波
芬兰杯
01:00
未开始
中新地
拜基卡拉
马耳他杯
01:00
未开始
施利马
AB塔恩比
丹麦丁
01:00
未开始
B 1908
诺里辛比
丹麦丁
01:00
未开始
阿晓斯青年队
拉巴特皇家武装
摩洛杯
01:00
未开始
兹马姆拉
戈塔维京人
法罗杯
01:00
未开始
阿吉尔
雷登
德戊
01:00
未开始
塞尔
罗腾堡
德戊
01:00
未开始
雷米利根艾勒斯豪森
TSB弗伦斯堡
德戊
01:00
未开始
明斯特联盟
黑白埃森
德堡州联
01:00
未开始
乌丁根05
罗伊特林根
德堡州联
01:00
未开始
格罗巴斯帕奇
奥本
德堡州联
01:00
未开始
沃芬堡
艾尔维斯
德堡州联
01:00
未开始
SV布劳魏斯
格力夫克U23
芬丙
01:00
未开始
豪戈
SK韦恩多夫
奥丁
01:00
未开始
格雷史达顿
ATSV沃夫堡
奥丁
01:00
未开始
布雷堡
华沙哈特尼克
波兰丁
01:00
未开始
马可维娅马尔基
西班牙人女足
西女丙
01:00
未开始
塞奇艾丝珀足女足
赫福特
奥业余杯
01:00
未开始
SV多瑙
维纳多斯竞技
墨西T联
01:00
未开始
坦皮科马德罗
乐范格尔
挪威杯
01:05
未开始
维京
图伦泰斯图
芬兰杯
01:10
未开始
卡亚尼卡帕
FC埃德斯海姆
德堡州联
01:15
未开始
突厥古库弗里德
FC法兰克福
德联会联
01:15
未开始
普罗伊森
斯泰伦博斯
南非超
01:30
未开始
阿玛祖鲁
金箭
南非超
01:30
未开始
马摩洛迪日落
奥兰多海盗
南非超
01:30
未开始
茨普帕
波洛克瓦尼
南非超
01:30
未开始
理查兹湾FC
弗伦斯堡
德地区
01:30
未开始
SV不莱梅
查姆
瑞士甲
01:30
未开始
瑞普斯威尔
泰比
瑞典甲
01:30
未开始
哈马比TFF
卡拉古鲁克
土杯
01:30
未开始
特拉布宗
努尔米耶尔维NJS
芬兰杯
01:30
未开始
EPS埃斯波
塔林利瓦迪亚
爱沙杯
01:30
未开始
维米斯
DJK阿德勒联合
德堡州联
01:30
未开始
SF汉姆博尔07
霍恩韦斯特特
德石州联
01:30
未开始
埃肯弗尔德
克林根巴赫
奥丁
01:30
未开始
喜树碱
亨费尔德SV
德堡州联
01:30
未开始
哈努尔SC 1960
TSV基希贝格拉布
奥丁
01:30
未开始
格伦巴赫
佛兰妮
奥丁
01:30
未开始
Usc佛陀索恩霍夫
格罗德诺
白俄杯
01:45
未开始
明斯克迪纳摩
MIPK米凯利
芬兰杯
01:45
未开始
PEPO拉宾兰塔
布德里奇
德堡州联
01:45
未开始
巴姆堡格
卢坎联
爱尔高联
01:45
未开始
圣莫查塔斯
克鲁姆林联
爱尔高联
01:45
未开始
圣弗朗西斯
布鲁贝尔联
爱尔高联
01:45
未开始
基巴拉克联
基尔斯特罗唐尼
爱尔高联
01:45
未开始
宾高凯尔特
卡索马
沙特甲
01:50
未开始
巴廷
泰尔桑特
瑞士甲
02:00
未开始
洛桑体育队U21
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡
瑞典甲
02:00
未开始
索伦蒂纳联
贝雷达比历克女足
冰女超
02:00
未开始
斯塔尔南女足
哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足
冰女超
02:00
未开始
图罗杜尔女足
凯夫拉维克女足
冰女超
02:00
未开始
瓦鲁尔女足
博塔弗戈RJ青年队
巴青锦
02:00
未开始
戈亚斯青年队
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队
巴青锦
02:00
未开始
米内罗竞技青年队
巴拉纳竞技青年队
巴青锦
02:00
未开始
米内罗美洲青年队
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队
巴青锦
02:00
未开始
戈亚尼恩斯青年队
巴伊亚青年队
巴青锦
02:00
未开始
塞阿拉青年队
克鲁塞罗RS
巴高乙
02:00
未开始
哥利亚RS
航林SC
德戊
02:00
未开始
埃格斯托夫
利斯特雷后备队
阿后备
02:00
未开始
河床后备队
飓风后备队
阿后备
02:00
未开始
拉努斯后备队
罗萨里奥中央后备队
阿后备
02:00
未开始
萨斯菲尔德后备队
罗当治
卢森乙
02:00
未开始
霍斯特尔特
卡图内斯BAU20
巴青锦标
02:00
未开始
祖泽伦斯U20
佩特洛利纳U20
巴青锦标
02:00
未开始
托雷斯竞技U20
帕贾米塔
危地丁
02:00
未开始
阿瓜卡坦
累西腓体育青年队
巴女锦标U20
02:00
未开始
福塔雷萨女足U20
加兹韦勒
德邦联
02:00
未开始
SC卡佩伦Erft
洛卡诺
瑞士丁
02:00
未开始
祖格
维京古尔IIU19
冰岛U19
02:00
未开始
贝雷达比历克U19
舒托夫
德邦联
02:00
未开始
BV加瑞尔
布克斯
瑞士丁
02:00
未开始
苏尔斯
阿德利斯维尔
瑞士丁
02:00
未开始
维德纽
佐曼足球俱乐部
科特超
02:00
未开始
布瓦凯FC
圣保罗青年队
巴青锦
02:30
未开始
帕尔梅拉斯青年队
精梳娱乐女足
北爱女超
02:30
未开始
贝尔法斯特女足
家庭农场FC
爱尔高联
02:30
未开始
梅努斯大学城
乌拉尼亚日内瓦体育
瑞士丁
02:30
未开始
圣丹尼斯城堡
巴塞罗那
欧洲篮球联赛
03:00
未开始
奥林匹亚科斯
科林蒂安青年队
巴青锦
03:00
未开始
库亚巴青年队
皇马
欧冠杯
03:00
未开始
拜仁
彼得堡联
英甲
03:00
未开始
牛津联队
布鲁诺斯喜鹊
直布超
03:00
未开始
曼彻斯特62人
利菲流浪者
爱尔高联
03:00
未开始
凯尔特巡路者
天主教大学女足
智利女甲
03:00
未开始
科布雷索女足
北索尔塔中央
阿TB
03:00
未开始
维莱拉斯港
智利大学女足
智利女甲
03:30
未开始
西班牙联合女足
埃弗顿德维纳女足
智利女甲
03:30
未开始
科金博女足
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯
厄乙
04:00
未开始
十月九日
维列纳
巴朗联
04:00
未开始
旧港口
帕莱斯蒂诺女足
智利女甲
04:00
未开始
科洛科洛女足
帕丘卡土佐
墨西乙
04:00
未开始
CD摩西
拉贾竞技
摩洛超
04:00
未开始
勒内森斯
瓜纳卡斯特卡
哥斯甲
05:00
未开始
泽伦顿
恩维加多
哥伦杯
05:00
未开始
卡塔根纳
奇马尔特南戈体育
危地丁
05:00
未开始
卡察
拉科里沃索里亚FC
墨西乙
05:30
未开始
德斯科法劳内斯
米内罗美洲
巴西乙
06:00
未开始
维拉诺瓦
塔勒瑞斯
解放者杯
06:00
未开始
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那
祖利亚诺
南美杯
06:00
未开始
巴拉纳竞技
卢克尼奥竞技
南美杯
06:00
未开始
科其姆波
梦斯FC
巴高乙
06:00
未开始
圣加比瑞尔RS
科尔多瓦中央后备队
阿后备
06:00
未开始
普拉滕斯后备队
拉科蒂瓦韦纳多斯 II
墨西乙
06:00
未开始
颂娜C队
瓦奇巴托
解放者杯
06:00
未开始
格雷米奥
马拉尼昂
巴马锦标
06:30
未开始
摩托圣路易
诺克斯维尔部队
美超
06:30
未开始
麦迪逊前锋足球俱乐部
坎尔托塔
智利乙
07:00
未开始
康塞普西翁大学
查尔斯顿电池
美公开赛
07:00
未开始
托曼塔FC
北卡罗莱纳
美公开赛
07:00
未开始
凤凰重生
印地十一
美公开赛
07:00
未开始
圣安东尼奥
圣劳伦
加拿冠
07:00
未开始
多伦多FC
渥太华竞技
加拿冠
07:00
未开始
太平洋FC
奥兰多城B队
美预备联
07:00
未开始
纽约红牛后备队
莫卡
多米甲
07:00
未开始
OM大学
坦帕湾
美公开赛
07:30
未开始
伯明翰军团
纽约城B队
美公开赛
07:30
未开始
科罗拉多跃泉
亚特兰大联B队
美预备联
07:30
未开始
卡罗莱娜
皇冠传统
美预备联
07:30
未开始
新英格兰革命B队
中西部联队
美乙2
07:30
未开始
马科姆联合
纽约尼克斯
NBA
08:00
未开始
印第安纳步行者
肯塔吉内斯
哥斯甲
08:00
未开始
圣何塞体育
休斯顿达斯女足
美女职
08:00
未开始
哥谭女足
利马联盟
解放者杯
08:00
未开始
波特诺山丘
国民波托西
南美杯
08:00
未开始
福塔雷萨
库亚巴
南美杯
08:00
未开始
都市运动会
奥马哈
美公开赛
08:00
未开始
堪萨斯城竞技
雅特佩克FC
墨西乙
08:00
未开始
奥里沙斯特佩吉
特科斯
墨西T联
08:00
未开始
洛斯卡沃斯联
尤文图斯马纳瓜
尼拉森联
08:00
未开始
皇家马德里斯
科布雷萨尔
解放者杯
08:30
未开始
圣保罗
博塔弗戈
解放者杯
08:30
未开始
基多大学体育
特立尼登斯
南美杯
08:30
未开始
博卡青年
佩雷拉
哥伦杯
08:30
未开始
福塔雷绍查
新墨西哥联
美公开赛
09:00
未开始
皇家盐湖城
亚特兰特
墨西甲
09:00
未开始
瓜达拉哈拉大学
佐利奴女足
巴马女甲
09:00
未开始
中信体育学院女足
瓜达拉哈拉
墨西超
09:05
未开始
托卢卡
梅塔帕
萨尔超
09:30
未开始
路斯天使
OL统治女足
美女职
10:00
未开始
堪萨斯城川流女足
圣地亚哥波浪女足
美女职
10:00
未开始
犹他王室女足
百万富翁
解放者杯
10:00
未开始
玻利瓦尔
皇家君主
美预备联
10:00
未开始
休斯顿迪纳摩B队
迪里亚
尼拉甲
10:00
未开始
哈拉帕城市
蒙特雷湾B队
美乙2
10:00
未开始
旧金山市
伊拉普阿托
墨西T联
10:00
未开始
帕尔梅拉斯港
希雷迪亚诺
哥斯甲
10:30
未开始
普塔雷纳斯
西雅图海湾人
美公开赛
10:30
未开始
路易斯维尔FC
拉斯维加斯之光
美公开赛
10:30
未开始
洛杉矶FC
卡波FC
美独联
10:30
未开始
洛杉矶动力
回到顶部